Ranked #33 in Omaha

Warren House

Directory information score: 19/100

WARREN PROPERTIES | Come home to amenities you deserve and lease rates you’ll love!

Profile updated April 21, 2026

Directory information score for Warren House

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
8 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Omaha, NE
Address
9755 Mockingbird Dr
Website
Phone
+14023312707
Email
info@bbbnebraska.org

Frequently asked questions

What is Warren House's ranking among real estate agents in Omaha?
Warren House is ranked #33 in Omaha with a Directory information score of 19/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Warren House specialize in?
Warren House's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Warren House work with?
Property type specialties for Warren House are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Warren House based and what areas do they serve?
Warren House is based in Omaha, NE. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Warren House?
To contact Warren House: Visit http://www.warrenproperties.com, or call +14023312707, or email info@bbbnebraska.org. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.