The Koll Company

Directory information score: 18/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Based in Las Vegas, The Koll Company provides quality real estate services to the greater NV area. Reach them at (702) 740-7050. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 7935 W Sahara Ave Ste 101. Reach them at (702) 740-7050. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 7935 W Sahara Ave Ste 101.

Directory information score for The Koll Company

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Las Vegas, NV
Address
7935 W Sahara Ave Ste 101
Website
Phone
(702) 740-7050
Email
user@domain.com

Services

Frequently asked questions

What services does The Koll Company specialize in?
The Koll Company specializes in property management. Visit http://koll.com for more details.
What property types does The Koll Company work with?
Property type specialties for The Koll Company are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is The Koll Company based and what areas do they serve?
The Koll Company is based in Las Vegas, NV. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact The Koll Company?
To contact The Koll Company: Visit http://koll.com, or call (702) 740-7050, or email user@domain.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.