Ranked #182 in Staten Island
Staten Island Estates
Directory information score: 12/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026
Staten Island Estates delivers personalized real estate solutions to clients throughout Staten Island, NY. Reach them at +19172824046 or email vbarman2000@gmail.com. Located at 837 FR Capodanno Blvd. Reach them at +19172824046 or email vbarman2000@gmail.com. Located at 837 FR Capodanno Blvd.
Directory information score for Staten Island Estates
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 6 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 6 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Staten Island, NY
- Address
- 837 FR Capodanno Blvd
- Phone
- +19172824046
- vbarman2000@gmail.com
Frequently asked questions
- What is Staten Island Estates's ranking among real estate agents in Staten Island?
- Staten Island Estates is ranked #182 in Staten Island with a Directory information score of 12/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
- What services does Staten Island Estates specialize in?
- Staten Island Estates's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
- What property types does Staten Island Estates work with?
- Property type specialties for Staten Island Estates are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
- Where is Staten Island Estates based and what areas do they serve?
- Staten Island Estates is based in Staten Island, NY. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact Staten Island Estates?
- To contact Staten Island Estates: call +19172824046, or email vbarman2000@gmail.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.