Ranked #40 in Augusta
Southeastern Development Associates
Directory information score: 18/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026
Directory information score for Southeastern Development Associates
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 11 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Lead agent
- Mark Senn
- Team size
- 12
- Based in
- Augusta, GA
- Address
- 2743 Perimeter Pkwy
- Website
- http://www.southeastern.company/
- Phone
- +17067225565
- info@southeastern.company
Services
Frequently asked questions
- What is Southeastern Development Associates's ranking among real estate agents in Augusta?
- Southeastern Development Associates is ranked #40 in Augusta with a Directory information score of 18/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
- What services does Southeastern Development Associates specialize in?
- Southeastern Development Associates specializes in property management. Visit http://www.southeastern.company/ for more details.
- What property types does Southeastern Development Associates work with?
- Property type specialties for Southeastern Development Associates are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
- Where is Southeastern Development Associates based and what areas do they serve?
- Southeastern Development Associates is based in Augusta, GA. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact Southeastern Development Associates?
- To contact Southeastern Development Associates: Visit http://www.southeastern.company/, or call +17067225565, or email info@southeastern.company. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.