Ranked #49 in Chattanooga
Sherre Bales Real Estate
Directory information score: 23/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026
Looking for a real estate agent in Chattanooga? Sherre Bales Real Estate serves the greater Chattanooga metropolitan area. Call +14234212853 or visit their site for details.
Directory information score for Sherre Bales Real Estate
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 16.5 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 6 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Chattanooga, TN
- Address
- 3756 Ringgold Rd
- Website
- https://www.sherrebales.com/
- Phone
- +14234212853
Frequently asked questions
- What is Sherre Bales Real Estate's ranking among real estate agents in Chattanooga?
- Sherre Bales Real Estate is ranked #49 in Chattanooga with a Directory information score of 23/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
- What services does Sherre Bales Real Estate specialize in?
- Sherre Bales Real Estate's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
- What property types does Sherre Bales Real Estate work with?
- Property type specialties for Sherre Bales Real Estate are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
- Where is Sherre Bales Real Estate based and what areas do they serve?
- Sherre Bales Real Estate is based in Chattanooga, TN. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact Sherre Bales Real Estate?
- To contact Sherre Bales Real Estate: Visit https://www.sherrebales.com/, or call +14234212853. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.