Ranked #6 in Lake Mary

SEG FL Homes

Directory information score: 14/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Directory information score for SEG FL Homes

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
3 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Lake Mary, FL
Address
1400 S International Pkwy
Website
Phone
+14073195715
Email
segflhomes@gmail.com

Frequently asked questions

What is SEG FL Homes's ranking among real estate agents in Lake Mary?
SEG FL Homes is ranked #6 in Lake Mary with a Directory information score of 14/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does SEG FL Homes specialize in?
SEG FL Homes's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does SEG FL Homes work with?
Property type specialties for SEG FL Homes are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is SEG FL Homes based and what areas do they serve?
SEG FL Homes is based in Lake Mary, FL. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact SEG FL Homes?
To contact SEG FL Homes: Visit https://www.segflhomes.com/, or call +14073195715, or email segflhomes@gmail.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.