Ranked #32 in Chicago
Sarah McLean Realtor
Directory information score: 21/100
Sarah Buys & Sells
Profile updated April 19, 2026
Directory information score for Sarah McLean Realtor
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 13 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 8 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Chicago, IL
- Address
- 6400 N Northwest Hwy
- Website
- http://www.sarahrothschild.com/
- Phone
- +12245857253
- sarah.rothschild@cbexchange.com
Frequently asked questions
- What is Sarah McLean Realtor's ranking among real estate agents in Chicago?
- Sarah McLean Realtor is ranked #32 in Chicago with a Directory information score of 21/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
- What services does Sarah McLean Realtor specialize in?
- Sarah McLean Realtor's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
- What property types does Sarah McLean Realtor work with?
- Property type specialties for Sarah McLean Realtor are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
- Where is Sarah McLean Realtor based and what areas do they serve?
- Sarah McLean Realtor is based in Chicago, IL. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact Sarah McLean Realtor?
- To contact Sarah McLean Realtor: Visit http://www.sarahrothschild.com/, or call +12245857253, or email sarah.rothschild@cbexchange.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.