Ranked #48 in Clovis

Puneet Bhargava

Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Puneet Bhargava is a real estate agent serving the Clovis, CA community. Reach them at +15592747025 or email homeclovis@gmail.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 1275 N Willow Ave. Reach them at +15592747025 or email homeclovis@gmail.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 1275 N Willow Ave. Services include real estate service. Located at 1275 N Willow Ave. Reach them at +15592747025. Visit their website for more details on services and portfolio.

Directory information score for Puneet Bhargava

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Clovis, CA
Address
1275 N Willow Ave
Website
Phone
+15592747025
Email
homeclovis@gmail.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Puneet Bhargava's ranking among real estate agents in Clovis?
Puneet Bhargava is ranked #48 in Clovis with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Puneet Bhargava specialize in?
Puneet Bhargava's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Puneet Bhargava work with?
Property type specialties for Puneet Bhargava are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Puneet Bhargava based and what areas do they serve?
Puneet Bhargava is based in Clovis, CA. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Puneet Bhargava?
To contact Puneet Bhargava: Visit http://homevaluein2.com/index_step1.asp?ID, or call +15592747025, or email homeclovis@gmail.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.