Muse Realty Group

Guide Score: 49%
Verified April 18, 2026

Looking for a real estate agent in Raleigh? Muse Realty Group serves the greater Raleigh metropolitan area. Call +19192288481 or visit their site for details.

How We Scored Muse Realty Group

Google Rating
N/A/5 → 0%
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0%
Credentials
Licensed, Realtor → 0%
Press Recognition
0 mentions → 0%
Web Presence
55%
Experience
N/A → 0%
Profile Completeness
40%

Key facts

Based in
Raleigh, NC
Address
3800 Glenwood Ave
Website
Phone
+19192288481
Email
hello@muserealtyrdu.com
Certifications
  • Licensed
  • Realtor

Frequently asked questions

What services does Muse Realty Group specialize in?
Muse Realty Group's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Muse Realty Group work with?
Property type specialties for Muse Realty Group are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Muse Realty Group based and what areas do they serve?
Muse Realty Group is based in Raleigh, NC. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Muse Realty Group?
To contact Muse Realty Group: Visit http://www.muserealtyrdu.com/, or call +19192288481, or email hello@muserealtyrdu.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.