Ranked #31 in Fort Worth

Lennar at Llano Springs

Directory information score: 20/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026

Lennar at Llano Springs is a full-service real estate agent based in Fort Worth, TX. Reach them at +18174237015. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 5877 Dew Plant Way. Reach them at +18174237015. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 5877 Dew Plant Way.

Directory information score for Lennar at Llano Springs

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
14 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Fort Worth, TX
Address
5877 Dew Plant Way
Website
Phone
+18174237015

Frequently asked questions

What is Lennar at Llano Springs's ranking among real estate agents in Fort Worth?
Lennar at Llano Springs is ranked #31 in Fort Worth with a Directory information score of 20/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Lennar at Llano Springs specialize in?
Lennar at Llano Springs's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Lennar at Llano Springs work with?
Property type specialties for Lennar at Llano Springs are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Lennar at Llano Springs based and what areas do they serve?
Lennar at Llano Springs is based in Fort Worth, TX. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Lennar at Llano Springs?
To contact Lennar at Llano Springs: Visit http://www.lennar.com/New-Homes/Texas/Dallas-Ft-Worth/Fort-Worth/Primrose-Crossing-at-Llano-Springs, or call +18174237015. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.