Ranked #3 in Concord

Laurel Park Home

Directory information score: 20/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026

Directory information score for Laurel Park Home

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
17 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
3 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Concord, NC
Address
7752 Gateway Ln NW
Website
Phone
+17049797047
Email
laurel.home@laurelparkhoa.org

Frequently asked questions

What is Laurel Park Home's ranking among real estate agents in Concord?
Laurel Park Home is ranked #3 in Concord with a Directory information score of 20/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Laurel Park Home specialize in?
Laurel Park Home's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Laurel Park Home work with?
Property type specialties for Laurel Park Home are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Laurel Park Home based and what areas do they serve?
Laurel Park Home is based in Concord, NC. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Laurel Park Home?
To contact Laurel Park Home: Visit http://laurelparkhoa.org/, or call +17049797047, or email laurel.home@laurelparkhoa.org. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.