Ranked #43 in Boulder

Jason Meglich

Directory information score: 19/100

jasonmeglichgroup

Profile updated April 19, 2026

Directory information score for Jason Meglich

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
8 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Boulder, CO
Address
Brian Hellwig - Re/Max of Boulder, 2425 Canyon Blvd
Website
Phone
+13038592323
Email
jason@jasonmeglich.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Jason Meglich's ranking among real estate agents in Boulder?
Jason Meglich is ranked #43 in Boulder with a Directory information score of 19/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Jason Meglich specialize in?
Jason Meglich's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Jason Meglich work with?
Property type specialties for Jason Meglich are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Jason Meglich based and what areas do they serve?
Jason Meglich is based in Boulder, CO. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Jason Meglich?
To contact Jason Meglich: Visit https://linktr.ee/jasonmeglichgroup, or call +13038592323, or email jason@jasonmeglich.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.