Ranked #61 in Sparks
Ferrari-Lund Real Estate
Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026
Ferrari-Lund Real Estate serves clients throughout the Sparks, NV area with expert real estate services. Reach them at +17756857788 or email lobonevada@gmail.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 690 Queen Way. Reach them at +17756857788 or email lobonevada@gmail.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 690 Queen Way.
Directory information score for Ferrari-Lund Real Estate
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 11 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 6 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Sparks, NV
- Address
- 690 Queen Way
- Website
- http://www.JoelBlakeslee.com/
- Phone
- +17756857788
- lobonevada@gmail.com
Frequently asked questions
- What is Ferrari-Lund Real Estate's ranking among real estate agents in Sparks?
- Ferrari-Lund Real Estate is ranked #61 in Sparks with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
- What services does Ferrari-Lund Real Estate specialize in?
- Ferrari-Lund Real Estate's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
- What property types does Ferrari-Lund Real Estate work with?
- Property type specialties for Ferrari-Lund Real Estate are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
- Where is Ferrari-Lund Real Estate based and what areas do they serve?
- Ferrari-Lund Real Estate is based in Sparks, NV. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact Ferrari-Lund Real Estate?
- To contact Ferrari-Lund Real Estate: Visit http://www.JoelBlakeslee.com/, or call +17756857788, or email lobonevada@gmail.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.