Essex Plaza lll

Directory information score: 8/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026

Essex Plaza lll is a real estate agent located at 15 Pennington St in Newark, NJ. Contact them to discuss your project needs.

Directory information score for Essex Plaza lll

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
2 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Newark, NJ
Address
15 Pennington St
Phone
+19739687525

Frequently asked questions

What services does Essex Plaza lll specialize in?
Essex Plaza lll's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Essex Plaza lll work with?
Property type specialties for Essex Plaza lll are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Essex Plaza lll based and what areas do they serve?
Essex Plaza lll is based in Newark, NJ. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Essex Plaza lll?
To contact Essex Plaza lll: call +19739687525. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.