Ranked #80 in Vancouver

Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker

Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026

Directory information score for Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
13 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
4 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Vancouver, WA
Address
15524 SE Mill Plain Blvd
Website
Phone
+13605210926
Email
darleneharrisrealestatebroker@gmail.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker's ranking among real estate agents in Vancouver?
Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker is ranked #80 in Vancouver with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker specialize in?
Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker work with?
Property type specialties for Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker based and what areas do they serve?
Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker is based in Vancouver, WA. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker?
To contact Darlene Harris Real Estate Broker: Visit http://darlene.handrisrealty.com/?chome=1&odoor, or call +13605210926, or email darleneharrisrealestatebroker@gmail.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.