Ranked #20 in Chapel Hill

Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW

Directory information score: 20/100
Profile updated April 21, 2026

Based in Chapel Hill, Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW offers professional real estate services across NC. Get in touch at +19198800904 or through their website.

Directory information score for Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
Realtor → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
9 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Chapel Hill, NC
Address
1600 E Franklin St
Website
Phone
+19198800904
Email
carl@carljohnsonrealestate.com
Certifications
  • Realtor

Frequently asked questions

What is Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW's ranking among real estate agents in Chapel Hill?
Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW is ranked #20 in Chapel Hill with a Directory information score of 20/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW specialize in?
Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW work with?
Property type specialties for Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW based and what areas do they serve?
Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW is based in Chapel Hill, NC. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW?
To contact Carl Johnson Real Estate at Coldwell Banker HPW: Visit https://www.carljohnsonrealestate.com/, or call +19198800904, or email carl@carljohnsonrealestate.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.