Ranked #42 in Mercer Island

Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate

Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate brings reliable real estate services to Mercer Island and nearby communities in WA. Reach out at +12062320446 or visit them online.

Directory information score for Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Mercer Island, WA
Address
2737 77th Ave SE
Website
Phone
+12062320446
Email
bonnie.sanborn@evrealestate.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate's ranking among real estate agents in Mercer Island?
Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate is ranked #42 in Mercer Island with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate specialize in?
Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate work with?
Property type specialties for Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate based and what areas do they serve?
Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate is based in Mercer Island, WA. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate?
To contact Bonnie Sanborn Windermere Real Estate: Visit http://BonnieSanborn.com/, or call +12062320446, or email bonnie.sanborn@evrealestate.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.