Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team

Directory information score: 12/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026

Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team is a real estate agent proudly serving Long Beach, CA. Reach them at +15627142455 or email tikkibill@gmail.com. Located at 2883 E Spring St. Reach them at +15627142455 or email tikkibill@gmail.com. Located at 2883 E Spring St.

Directory information score for Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
6 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Long Beach, CA
Address
2883 E Spring St
Phone
+15627142455
Email
tikkibill@gmail.com

Frequently asked questions

What services does Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team specialize in?
Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team work with?
Property type specialties for Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team based and what areas do they serve?
Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team is based in Long Beach, CA. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team?
To contact Bill Boyd and The Tikki Team: call +15627142455, or email tikkibill@gmail.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.