Ranked #72 in Indianapolis

Andre Sisk

Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated April 19, 2026

Directory information score for Andre Sisk

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
11 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
6 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Indianapolis, IN
Address
5751 W 56th St
Website
Phone
+13177177573
Email
andresisk@callcarpenter.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Andre Sisk's ranking among real estate agents in Indianapolis?
Andre Sisk is ranked #72 in Indianapolis with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, and experience.
What services does Andre Sisk specialize in?
Andre Sisk's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Contact the agent directly for their current focus areas.
What property types does Andre Sisk work with?
Property type specialties for Andre Sisk are not yet listed. Contact the agent directly for details.
Where is Andre Sisk based and what areas do they serve?
Andre Sisk is based in Indianapolis, IN. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the agent before engaging for work outside the metro.
How do I contact Andre Sisk?
To contact Andre Sisk: Visit https://checkmyindyhome.com/, or call +13177177573, or email andresisk@callcarpenter.com. Most agents offer a free consultation to discuss your buying or selling needs.